NEWS | FREE BEAT | DJ MIX | MOVIES | SPORTS |18+ | TV | UPCOMING ARTIST |




Burna Boy
Davido
Wizkid
Naira Marley
Olamide
Tiwa Savage
Rema
Teni
Kizz Daniel
Zlatan
Tekno
Phyno
Yemi Alade

« | »

The Unveiling of the 3rd Edition Of the Veteran Voice Magazine

Published by on December 22nd, 2020.


image
The Unveiling of the 3rd Edition Of the Veteran Voice Magazine

The Unveiling of the 3rd Edition Of the Veteran Voice Magazine

Veteran Voice Magazine harbors great information for Ex services men, Which will help them to continue being productive even after retirement. And not to get in crime just as the trending news on social media.

The Veteran Voice Magazine is published by ChrisHerm Communications Limited.

Our Office Address: 308 Borno way Block A Flat 3 Ebute Metta Lagos.

The Third edition of the Veteran Voice magazine is out!

Contact details:

Visit our Website: www.chrisherm.com

Lagos: Call Mary Ann 09087643113,
Call Esther 08162049195,

Abuja: Call Noah 07036328000,

Ibadan: Call Adewale 0815054717,

Kaduna: Call Efe 08124702257,

Kano: Call Duro 07057481622.

E-mail: info@chrisherm.com

Website: www.chrisherm.com

Grab your copy Now!

Download, Watch and Share the Video Below!

DOWNLOAD VIDEO




TRENDING SONGS

Song Asake – Mr Money (Remix) ft. Peruzzi & Zlatan Song Zlatan – Lagos Anthem (Remix) ft. Oberz, Frescool, Oladips, Kabex & Trod Song Zinoleesky – Kilofeshe (Remix) ft. Mayorkun & Busiswa Song 9ice – Aranbada Song Slimcase – Ijoba Song Joe El – Epo ft. Davido & Zlatan Song Barry Jhay – Ori Song Teni – “For You” ft. Davido (Prod. by Pheelz) Song Niniola – Innocent Song Stefflon Don – Can’t Let You Go (Remix) ft. Tiwa Savage & Rema

CLICK TO DROP YOUR COMMENT

Share this post with your friends on


Tags: Can’t Let You Go Remix, Rema, Stefflon Don, Tiwa Savage

0 Responses

Leave a Reply

NOTE:- Make your comment a bit long to get it approved.



Go Back To The Top

« | »


Looking for something? Search below







Open chat